English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Toisan [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Chinese Yue.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
toisan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du cantonais (yu).