English (International Relations)
neutralism [correct]
DEF: In international politics, the policy of nonalignment with major power blocs as pursued by such countries as India, Burma, Kenya, Yugoslavia, and most of the new states of Asia and Africa in the post-World War II period.
French (Relations internationales)
neutralisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Attitude définie par la plupart des Etats sous-développés lors des conférences des pays non-alignés, (...) exprimant leur refus de s'aligner aux côtés de l'un ou l'autre des blocs de puissances.
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales)
neutralismo [correct, masculine noun]