English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yugoslavian [correct, noun]
OBS: A language of the former Yugoslavia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yugoslave [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de l'ancienne Yougoslavie.