English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Kaska [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family spoken by the Kaska, an Indigenous group living in northern British Columbia and in southern Yukon.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
kaska [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane parlée par les Kaskas, un groupe autochtone vivant au nord de la Colombie-Britannique et au sud du Yukon.