English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Tagish [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family spoken by the Tagish, an Indigenous group living in Yukon and in British Columbia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
tagish [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane parlée par les Tagishs, un groupe autochtone vivant au Yukon et en Colombie-Britannique.