English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Sa Dena Hes mine [correct, Yukon]
OBS: At mount Hundere, near Watson Lake, Yukon Territory.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
mine Sa Dena Hes [correct, feminine noun, Yukon]
OBS: (Mount Hundere), près de Watson Lake, au Yukon.