English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Achang [correct]; Ngachang [correct]; Ngochang [correct]
OBS: A Tibeto-Burman language spoken in parts of Yunnan province in southern China.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
achang [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du groupe tibéto-birman parlée à certains endroits de la province de Yunnan dans le sud de la Chine.