English (War and Peace (International Law))
blue lines
OBS: In reference to the Zagreb Cease-fire Agreement of 29 March 1994.
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international))
lignes bleues [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
líneas azules [feminine noun, plural]