English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kioko [correct]
DEF: A Bantu language, closely related and perhaps a dialect of Lwena, spoken by the Kioko, a people inhabiting the southern part of Zaïre, in Angola and in Zambia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kioko [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue bantoue parlée par les Kioko, groupe ethnique habitant la partie méridionale du Zaïre, en Angola et en Zambie.