English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Nsenga [correct]; Senga [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Nsenga, a Bantu-speaking people inhabiting the Luangwa Valley area of eastern Zambia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
nsenga [correct, masculine noun]; senga [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Nsenga, peuple bantou habitant la vallée de Luangwa, en Zambie.