English (Fish)
mudfish [correct]
DEF: A New Zealand fish(Neochanna apoda) of the family Galaxiidae that lives in burrows like a crayfish.
French (Poissons)
Neochanna apoda [Latin]
OBS: Aucun nom français n'a été retrouvé dans la documentation.