English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Lesson's pseudopanax
OBS: A subtropical plant of the family Arilaceae from New Zealand.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
pseudopanax de Lesson [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante des régions chaudes de la famille des Araliacées.