English (Astronomy)
degree and minute of arc
OBS: ... to get zenith distance in degrees and minutes of arc l39CFPEl. 5-6
French (Astronomie)
degré et minute d'arc
OBS: pour obtenir la distance zénithale en degrés et minutes d' arc... l39CFPFl.90 astronomie l06ls.l9.07.74