English (Mineralogy)
cubicite [correct]; cubizite [correct]
DEF: Cubic zeolite or analcime.
French (Minéralogie)
cubicite [correct, feminine noun]; cubizite [correct, feminine noun]; cuboïcite [correct, feminine noun]; cuboïte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Zéolite sodico-calcique; silicate hydraté naturel d'aluminium, de calcium et de sodium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
cubicita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato de aluminio y sodio hidratado [...]; es una ceolita que cristaliza en el sistema cúbico.