English (Types of Concrete)
no-slump concrete [correct]; stiff concrete [correct]; zero-slump concrete [correct]; negative-slump concrete [correct]
DEF: Concrete of a consistency such that it not only has zero slump but still has zero slump after adding additional water.
French (Sortes de béton)
béton sec [correct, masculine noun]