English (Public Sector Budgeting; Economic Co-operation and Development; Government Accounting)
zero growth [correct]; zero real growth [correct]
CONT: Zero real growth in federal spending on programs and services.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Coopération et développement économiques; Comptabilité publique)
croissance nulle en termes réels [correct, feminine noun]; croissance nulle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une croissance nulle, en termes réels, des dépenses consacrées aux programmes et aux services fédéraux.
Spanish (Presupuestación del sector público; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Contabilidad pública)
crecimiento cero [correct, masculine noun]; crecimiento nulo [correct, masculine noun]