English (Guns (Land Forces); Missiles and Rockets)
zero incidence [correct]
CONT: Effectiveness : penetrates 320 mm armour with zero incidence.
French (Canons (Forces terrestres); Missiles et roquettes)
incidence nulle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Efficacité : l'obus perfore 320 mm de blindage sous incidence nulle.