English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
no-cost option; premium free option; premium neutral option; zero premium option
OBS: no-cost option; premium free option; premium neutral option; zero premium option : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option sans prime [feminine noun]
OBS: option sans prime : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.