English (Production (Economics); Environmental Economics)
free good [correct]
OBS: There would then be no economic goods ... no goods that are relatively scarce .... All goods would be free goods like air.
OBS: A commodity for which no price needs to be paid because the quantity supplied exceeds the quantity demanded at a price of zero.
French (Production (Économie); Économie environnementale)
don naturel [correct, masculine noun]; bien libre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Economía del medio ambiente)
bien libre [masculine noun]; bien gratuito [masculine noun]