English (Finance)
no-cost collar; no-cost risk reversal; zero premium risk reversal
OBS: no-cost collar; no-cost risk reversal; zero premium risk reversal : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
position de conversion de risque à prime nulle [feminine noun]; tunnel à prime nulle [masculine noun]
OBS: position de conversion de risque à prime nulle; tunnel à prime nulle : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.