English (Rail Traffic Control)
annulment
OBS: Annul : To cancel, erase, obliterate or otherwise render into a zero state. A train order is said to be valid until "fulfilled, superseded or annuled. "
French (Circulation des trains)
annulation [feminine noun]
OBS: ordres de marche