English (Finance; Banking)
zero-balance transfer
OBS: BRED Banque Populaire gives :zero-balance account.
French (Finances; Banque)
virement d'équilibrage [masculine noun]
OBS: Équilibrage de trésorerie par flux financiers.
OBS: Source : BRED Banque Populaire