English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
back azimuth alignment with runway centre line [correct]
DEF: The minimum angle between the zero-degree back azimuth and the runway centre line.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
coïncidence de l'azimut arrière et de l'axe de piste [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Angle minimal que fait l'azimut arrière zéro degré avec l'axe de piste.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
alineación del azimut posterior con el eje de la pista [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ángulo mínimo entre el azimut posterior de cero grados y el eje de la pista.