English (Exhaust Systems (Motor Vehicles))
zero-emission [correct]; exhaust-free [correct]; zero-emissions [correct]
CONT: California governor signs order to mandate zero-emission trucks.
French (Échappement (Véhicules automobiles))
zéro émission [correct]; sans émission [correct]; émission zéro [correct]; émission nulle [correct]