English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
castle kopje [correct]
CONT: Granite kopjes like this castle kopje are everywhere in Zimbabwe, boulders dribbled like giant sandcastles into cones and spires.
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
kopjé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Inselberg de petites dimensions.
Spanish (Geomorfología y geomorfogénesis)
kopje [masculine noun]; kopjé [masculine noun]