English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zezuru [correct]
DEF: A dialect of Zimbabwe.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zezuru [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte du Zimbabwe.