English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Korekore [correct]; Goba [correct]; Gova [correct]; Nothern Shona [correct]
DEF: A dialect of Zimbabwe.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
korekore [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte du Zimbabwe.