English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
Zimbabwe Development Fund
OBS: Will Canada participate in the Zimbabwe Development Fund, which is included in the British-American settlement package for Rhodesia?
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
Fonds de développement pour le Zimbabwe
OBS: Renseignement: 2Rh-7aa.