English (Mineralogy)
kehoeite [correct]
DEF: A hydrated hydroxide and phosphate of aluminium, zinc, and calcium, found as white, chalky, amorphous masses in South Dakota.
French (Minéralogie)
kehoite [correct, feminine noun]; kehoéite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Phosphate hydraté naturel d'aluminium, de zinc et de calcium amorphe.