English (Paper Manufacturing Processes)
zinc tank room [correct]
CONT: Pictured here is the zinc tank room in the electrolytic zinc recovery plant of the zinc tank room company.
French (Fabrication du papier)
réservoir de zinc [correct, masculine noun]