English (Mineralogy)
zincaluminite [correct]
OBS: A light-blue, hydrated zinc sulfate, with zinc and aluminum hydrates(...) that crystallizes in the hexagonal system.
French (Minéralogie)
zincaluminite [correct]
OBS: Sulfate hydraté naturel d'aluminium et de zinc, en petites plaques hexagonales bleuâtres.