English (Sports and Casual Wear)
pull-on pants [correct]
OBS: Trousers without zipper or belt.
French (Vêtements de sport et de loisirs)
pantalon à ceinture élastique [correct, masculine noun]; pantalon à enfiler [masculine noun]