English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
zirconium copper
OBS: Copper No. C15000, containing zirconium as the principal alloying element, normally in the range of 0. 1 to 0. 2%.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
cuivre au zirconium
OBS: Cuivre no C15000, dont le principal élément d'addition est le zirconium, d'une teneur habituelle de 0,1 % à 0,2 %.