English (Pricing (Road Transport); Vehicle Parking)
zonal parking fees [correct, plural, standardized]
OBS: zonal parking fees : term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Tarification (Transport routier); Stationnement)
frais de stationnement zonaux [correct, masculine noun, plural, standardized]
OBS: frais de stationnement zonaux : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por carretera); Estacionamiento)
tarifas de estacionamiento por zona [proposal, feminine noun, plural]