English (Agriculture - General)
spreadsheet simulation
CONT: A spreadsheet simulation was developed for various wheat feedstock-soil zone wheat-ethanol beef feedlot alternatives... [Source : ethanol project-Freeze. en p. 1].
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
simulation avec tableur [feminine noun]
CONT: Une simulation avec tableur a été élaborée pour diverses zones pédologiques où le blé est cultivé comme matière première dans des parcs d'engraissement de bovins [...] [Source: projet éthanol - Freeze.fr p. 1].