English (Foreign Trade; National and International Economics)
Tuxtla process
OBS: Refers to the Economic Complementarity Agreement(sometimes referred to as the Tuxtla Gutiérrez Agreements) signed at Tuxtla Gutiérrez between Mexico and the Central American countries to accelerate the establishment of a free-trade zone.
French (Commerce extérieur; Économie nationale et internationale)
processus de Tuxtla [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Economía nacional e internacional)
proceso Tuxtla [masculine noun]