English (Trailers and Hauling)
cargo commodity total
CONT: Monitor load clearance-Details of passenger load/zone breakdown-and cargo commodity totals are presented.
French (Remorques et remorquage)
cargaison totale de fret [feminine noun]
CONT: Vérification autorisation de chargement - Donne le détail de la répartition de la charge en passagers par zone et indique la cargaison totale de fret.