English (Paleontology)
Nemagraptus [correct]
OBS: (...) distinctive genus of stratigraphic guide fossil, restricted to a zone in the lower part of the Middle Ordovician(...)
French (Paléontologie)
nemagraptus [correct]
OBS: Graptolite des formations siluriennes de l'hémisphère Nord.