English (Air Freight)
cabin loading
CONT: When cabin loading occurs enter zone letters in place of bay or hold numbers and assign cart numbers in normal manner.
French (Fret aérien)
chargement en cabine [masculine noun]
CONT: En cas de chargement en cabine, remplacer le numéro de travée ou de soute par les lettres de zone et affecter les numéros de chariots normalement.