English (Chronology)
international time zone
OBS: time zone : One of 24 longitudinal zones into which the world has been divided for establishing a regular sequence of time changes.
French (Chronologie)
fuseau-horaire international [masculine noun]
OBS: time zone : Fuseau-horaire.