English (Animal Housing Facilities; Animal Diseases)
quarantine station building; animal quarantine station
OBS: for zoo animals(zoo animal building)(Livestock quarantine station)
French (Logement des animaux d'élevage; Maladies des animaux)
station de quarantaine pour animaux [feminine noun]; station de quarantaine animale [feminine noun]
OBS: destinées aux jardins (porcs) zoologiques (pour bestiaux)