English (Visual Disorders)
herpetic keratitis [correct]
DEF: A type of corneal infection with herpes simplex or herpes zoster.
French (Troubles de la vision)
kératite herpétique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Kératite due au virus de l'herpès ou à celui du zona ophtalmique.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
queratitis herpética [correct, feminine noun]