English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zulu [correct]
DEF: The Bantu language spoken by the Zulu, a Nguni people living mainly in Natal, Republic of South Africa. Zulu is of considerable literary importance as one of the leading Bantu languages of southern Africa.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zoulou [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue bantoue, très proche du xhosa, parlée en Afrique du Sud, plus précisément dans la province du Natal, par les Zoulous
Spanish (Psicolingüística, sociolingüística y etnolingüística)
zulú [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Una de las lenguas oficiales de Sudáfrica.