English (Business and Administrative Documents; Regulations (Water Transport); Safety (Water Transport))
first class engineer certificate
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Réglementation (Transport par eau); Sécurité (Transport par eau))
brevet de mécanicien de première classe [masculine noun]