English (Mental health and hygiene; Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
physical well-being [correct]; physical wellbeing [correct]
DEF: The ability to perform physical activities and carry out social roles that are not hindered by physical limitations and experiences of bodily pain and biological health indicators.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
bien-être physique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] Capacité à participer à des activités physiques et à effectuer des fonctions sociales qui ne sont pas gênées par des limitations physiques, par le fait de subir une douleur physique et par des indicateurs biologiques de santé.