English (The Eye)
total ocular motility [proposal]; ocular motoricity [proposal]; ocular motricity [proposal]
OBS: motoricity : The ability to initiate or to perform movement.
OBS: ocular motility: Capability or manifestation of spontaneous or induced movement of the eye or of its parts.
French (Oeil)
oculomotricité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de la motilité oculaire intrinsèque et de la motilité oculaire extrinsèque.