English (Informatics; Artificial Intelligence)
satisfiability [correct]
CONT: In AI [artificial intelligence], satisfiability is the ability of a system to find a solution that meets all the requirements or constraints of a problem.
French (Informatique; Intelligence artificielle)
satisfiabilité [correct, feminine noun]; satisfaisabilité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Un énoncé est satisfiable s'il est vrai dans, ou satisfait par, certains modèles. [...] Nombre de problèmes rencontrés en informatique sont en réalité des problèmes de satisfiabilité.
Spanish (Informática; Inteligencia artificial)
satisfactoriedad [correct, feminine noun]