English (Corporate Management (General))
just-in-time movement [correct]
CONT: In this article, we will review the current state of the Just-In-Time movement. We will review the most common elements of Just-In-Time programs and explain the wide acceptance of these ideas.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
mouvement promoteur de la méthode de production juste à temps [correct, masculine noun]