English (Internet and Telematics)
system requirements review [correct]
CONT: The contractor should propose a prototype architecture for review and acceptance by the Technical Authority well in advance of the System Requirements Review in order to meet schedule.
French (Internet et télématique)
examen des exigences relatives au système [correct, masculine noun]