English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
ground segment acceptance review [correct]; GSAR [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
examen de recette du secteur sol [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
examen de aceptación del segmento terrestre [masculine noun]