English (Law of Contracts (common law); Transportation)
assisted passage agreement [correct]
CONT: If in the case of the assisted passage agreement the Commonwealth Government's acceptance is forthcoming of the additional clause concerning social service benefits for approved migrants and also the amended final clause renumbered 13...
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Transports)
accord sur le transport assisté [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La Conférence a recommandé le renouvellement de l'accord sur le transport assisté de certaines classes de migrants britanniques, qui expire à la fin de 1929.