English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Test & Acceptance Agency Detachment, Luke AFB [correct]; NDHQ TAA Det Luke AFB [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
QGDN Test & Acceptance Agency Detachment, Luke AFB [correct]; QGDN «TAA Det Luke AFB» [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.