English (Computer Programs and Programming)
SDL diagram
CONT: "The final form of the SDL diagram then forms part of the test specification for system acceptance testing. "
OBS: Telecommunication Journal, vol. 49, p. 290.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
diagramme LDS
CONT: "Cette forme finale convenue (des diagrammes LDS) fait alors partie de la spécification d'essai, pour l'essai de recette du système."
OBS: Journal des télécommunications, vol. 49, p. 290.