English (Military Materiel Management)
Adjustment-Stockholding Code-Supply Account
OBS: TIC "DEDNK".
French (Gestion du matériel militaire)
Rajustement - Code condition - Compte d'approvisionnement [masculine noun]
OBS: CIT "DEDNK".
OBS: PFC 181, p. 5A-2A/5A-2B.