English (Translation; Language Problems)
approved for payment and requisitioned
OBS: pursuant to Section 31 of the Financial Administration Act; certified pursuant to Section 32 of the Financial Administration Act; No item in this account has been previously certified
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
Approuvé et ordonnancé
OBS: en conformité de l'article 31 de la loi sur l'administration financière; certifié...