English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting)
allotment account
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité)
compte d'allocations [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad)
cuenta de habilitación de créditos [feminine noun]