English (Finance)
joint account agreement [correct]
CONT: ... every new account application form, confirmation of purchase of sale, guarantee, trade authorization, power of attorney and joint account agreement...
French (Finances)
convention de compte en commun [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] toutes les demandes d'ouverture de compte, les confirmations d'achat ou de vente, les garanties, les autorisations de commerce, les procurations, les conventions de compte en commun [...]