English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
manual account assignment [correct]
CONT: Individual manual account assignment of a cost or revenue posting to a CO object.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
imputation manuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Imputation manuelle individuelle d'une écriture de charge ou de produit dans un objet CO. Application MM du SAP.