English (Banking)
passbook record-keeping fee [correct]
DEF: [A fee] charged in any month where the daily closing balance in the account falls bellow $500.
French (Banque)
frais de tenue de livret [correct, masculine noun, plural, Switzerland]
CONT: Compte d'épargne Jeunesse UBS [...] Frais de tenue de livret de 2 CHF par mois pour les livrets restants.